Selena Gomez Biography

Selena Gomez Songs, Selena Gomez Come and Get It, Selena Gomez Bikini, Selena Gomez Pregnant, Selena Gomez Twitter, Selena Gomez Instagram

Selena Gomez Bikini

Name :
Selena Gomez

Birth Name :
Selena Marie Gomez

Birth Date :
July 22, 1992

Nickname :
Sel
Selly
Selenita
Conchita

Height :
5′ 5″ (1.65 m)

Mini Biography :
Selena Gomez was born and raised in Grand Prairie, Texas. Her mother, Amanda [Commonly known as Mandy] Cornett, is from Dallas, Texas, and is of part Italian descent. Her father, Ricardo Gomez, is from New Mexico, and is of Mexican descent. Mandy gave birth to Selena at 16, and her parents divorced in 1997. Nearly 10 years later, she was remarried to Brian Teefy. Selena is best known for her role as “Alex Russo” in the show, “Wizards of Waverly Place” (2007), and as “Mary” in Another Cinderella Story (2008) (V). Selena signed a record deal with Hollywood Records just before her 16th birthday and is recording an album, due out Summer of 2009.

Incoming search terms:

  • selena gomez twitter
  • selena gomez bikini
  • Selena Gomez Heavily pregnant
  • www artishotluar com
  • egotastic Cailin Russo
  • Selena Gomez publica foto desnuda en su cuenta de Instagram
  • Selena Gomez Maxim Photos
  • selena gomez hot bikini pregnant
  • Free Salena Gomez Fly to your heart hd 1920*1080p video songs
  • yhs-fh_lsonsw